Award for Excellence
AUCTION MARKETING
|
|
Award for Excellence
AUCTIONEER |
|
|
|
Winner Ardi Melikian, Elders Collaroy
Finalists
Brent Courtney, McGrath Estate Agents
Michael Finger, Ray White Double Bay
Piers van Hamburg, McGrath Estate Agents
Simon Pilcher, McGrath Estate Agents
|
|
Winner James Keenan, Ray White Circular Quay
Finalists
Damien Cooley, Cooley Auction Services
Scott Kennedy-Green, McGrath Estate Agents
Michael McCaffery, First National Auction & Service Centre |
|
|
|
Award for Excellence
BUYERS' AGENT
|
|
Award for Excellence
COMMERCIAL AGENCY
|
|
|
|
Winner Richard Harvey, propertybuyer
Finalist
Lisa Bradley, Finders Keepers
Nicole Graham, Sydney Property Finders
|
|
Winner Colliers International (NSW)
Finalist
Knight Frank
Laing+Simmons Commercial
m² Office Leasing
Martin Morris & Jones |
|
|
|
Award for Excellence
COMMERCIAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
|
|
Award for Excellence
COMMERCIAL SALES & LEASING
|
|
|
|
Winner Martin Heal, Jones Lang LaSalle
Finalist
Sally Dare & Tom Hughes, Knight Frank
Toula Klitsidis, Jones Lang LaSalle
Brendan O’Brien, Laing+Simmons Commercial
Brett Sims, Colliers International
Geoffrey Smith, Knight Frank
David Solomon, Laing+Simmons Commercial
|
|
Winner Kymbal Dunne, m² Office Leasing
Finalists
Tony Anderson, Laing+Simmons Commercial
Gregory May, Laing+Simmons Commercial
Cameron Williams, Colliers International |
|
|
|
Award for Excellence
COPYWRITING
|
|
Award for Excellence
CORPORATE SUPPORT
|
|
|
|
Winner Geoff Jones, Martin Morris & Jones
Finalists
Fiona Middleton, Morton & Morton
|
|
Winner Dora Di Ruberto, Laing+Simmons Commercial
Finalists
Natalie Graham, McGrath Estate Agents
Sarah Lee, McGrath Estate Agents
Maria Lyell, Laing+Simmons Commercial
Melinda O’Malveney, McGrath Estate Agents |
|
|
|
Award for Excellence
JOHN GREIG OAM COMMUNITY SERVICE
|
|
Award for Excellence
PROJECT MARKETING
|
|
|
|
Winner John Cunningham, Cunninghams Estate Agents
Finalists
Simon Carter, Colliers International
James Dack, McGrath Estate Agents
Tom Murphy, Starr Partners Real Estate Fairfield
Leigh Stewart, Ray White Phipps & Stewart |
|
Joint winners Kymbal Dunne, m² Office Leasing & Sara Pratt, Knight Frank
Finalists
Andrew Richard Corbett, Ben Boyd Real Estate
Craig Pontey, Ray White Double Bay
Aaron Weir, Colliers International |
|
|
|
Award for Excellence
RESIDENTIAL AGENCY
|
|
Award for Excellence
RESIDENTIAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
|
|
|
|
Winner Andrew Blake Real Estate
Finalists
Callagher Estate Agents
Mikhael + Mikhael Real Estate
Morton & Morton
Ray White Double Bay
Starr Partners Real Estate Narellan
|
|
Winner Betty Drennan, Ray White Circular Quay
Finalist
Warren Davies, Morton & Morton |
|
|
|
Award for Excellence
RESIDENTIAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT ACHIEVEMENT
|
|
Award for Excellence
RESIDENTIAL SALES
|
|
|
|
Winner Amanda Browell-Hook, Morton & Morton
Finalists
Tristan Triffitt, Starr Partners Real Estate Narellan
Sponsored by: |
|
|
|
Winner Kathryn Hall, Andrew Blake Real Estate
Finalist
Georgi Coward, Cunninghams Estate agents
Mary Curran, Ray White Neutral Bay Mosman
James Dack, McGrath Estate Agents
Michael Finger, Ray White Double Bay
|
|
|
|
Award for Excellence
RESIDENTIALSALES ACHIEVEMENT
|
|
Award for Excellence
RURAL MARKETING
|
|
|
|
Winner Peter Chauncy, McGrath Estate Agents
Finalist
Denise Grecian, Christine Norris Signature Properties
Clive Ince, PRDnationwide Port Macquarie
|
|
Winner Kerry O’Connell, Landmark Operations
Finalists
Robert Nevins, Christine Norris Signature Properties
|
|
|
|
Award for Excellence
WEBSITE - CORPORATE
|
|
Award for Excellence
WEBSITE - INDEPENDENT
|
|
|
|
Winner McGrath Estate Agents
Finalists
L.J. Hooker Limited
|
|
Winner Morton & Morton
Finalists
goodyerDonnelley Real Estate
Laing+Simmons Port Macquarie
Metro Commercial Property Group
Ray White Double Bay Group |